Rates

Winter

Rates Winter 2017/18

Please note:
All INCLUSIV (course and equipment) prices listed here are on-site rates.


Alpine skiing - Group lessons Adults and Youth

(Minimum number of participants 5)

Days Full-day course á 4h
10 am - 12 am and
1 pm - 3 pm

Ski INCLUSIVE Youth

Lessons and Skis

(15-18 years)

Ski INCLUSIVE Adults

Lessons and Skis

1 day € 76 € 95 € 101
2 days € 131 € 168 € 180
3 days € 161 € 215,50 € 232
4 days
(only possible Sunday-Wednesday)
€ 178 € 247 € 269

onlinebooking

Extension ski course Adults and Youth

(from 3 course days in the same week)

Days Full-day course
per day € 40

Extension Snowboard

(from 3 course days in the same week)

Days Half-day course á 2 hours
9 am - 11 am, 11 am - 1 pm  or
1 pm - 3 pm
per day € 40

Snowboard

Minimum number of participants of 3 persons, INCLUSIVE Packages with half-day course and equipment

Days Half-day course
á 2 hours*

Junior Inclusiv

(to 14 years)

Youth Inclusiv

(15-18 years)

Adults Inclusiv

1 day € 65 € 76 € 84 € 90
2 days € 111 € 131,50 € 148 € 160
3 days € 136 € 166,50 € 190,50 € 207

* 2 h from 09.00 am to 11.00 am or 11 am to 1 pm or 1 pm to 3 pm. The group lessons are announced the day before in the office or by the teacher and can not be chosen by the teacher. Please inform yourself in time.

onlinebooking


Price list kids courses

Ski lessons Kids, Junior and Bambini

(minimum number of participants 5)

Days Full-day course
10 am - 12 pm and
1 pm - 3 pm
Full-day course
incl. lunch & care
10 am - 3 pm
Bambini
3-4 years
Half day lessons
10 am - 12 pm
1 day € 76 € 89 € 65
2 days € 131 € 155 € 111
3 days € 161 € 200 € 136
4 days € 178 € 230 € 153
5 days € 194 € 259 € 169
6 days € 204 € 282 € 178

onlinebooking

Extension ski course Kids, Junior and Bambini

(from 3 course days in the same week)

Days Full-day course
10 am - 12 pm and
13.00 - 15.00
Full-day course
incl. lunch & care
10 am - 3 pm
Bambini
1 day € 40 € 53 € 40
2 days € 55 € 81 € 55
3 days € 65 € 104 € 65

Ski lessons Kids and Junior with equipment

(minimum number of participants 5)

Days INCLUSIV KIDS
with equipment / without lunch & care

up to 9 years
INCLUSIVE JUNIOR
with equipment / without lunch & care

10-14 years
ALL INCLUSIVE KIDS
with equipment, lunch & care

up to 9 years
ALL INCLUSIVE JUNIOR
with equipment, lunch & care

10-14 years
1  day € 82 € 83 € 95 € 96
2 days € 142 € 144,50 € 168 € 170,50
3 days € 178,50 € 183,50 € 217,50 € 222,50
4 days € 201,50 € 207 € 253,50 € 259
5 days € 221,50 € 230 € 286,50 € 295
6 days € 237 € 246 € 315 € 324

onlinebooking


Rates Private Lessons

 2 h

1-2 persons 

4 h***

1-2 persons

each extra person
€ 152* / € 162** € 256 € 25

* 8.45 am - 10.45 am or 1.45 pm - 3.45 pm
** 11 am - 1 pm
*** 8.45 am - 12.45 pm, 11 am - 3.45 pm (45 minutes break), or 8.45 am to 10.45 am and 1.45 pm - 3.45 pm


Requests

We use cookies to provide you with the best possible information on our website. If you continue to use this website, you accept the use of cookies.